Get email alerts Get E-mail Alerts  

Ads by Google:

   Get email alerts  Subscribe to FREE email alerts


  • Content count

  • Joined

  • Last visited

Community Reputation

0 Neutral

About Iniquity505

  • Rank
    New Community Member
  1. I've read that soy itself is gluten free but is processed in the same facilities as wheat & has a high cross contamination risk. So unless it says gluten free on the product I wouldn't eat it. Here's a link