I occasionally like one of what I call fake cappucinos from Speedway gas stations, I have been trying to find out if they are gluten free. I have not heard yet. I know that Superior Coffee's makes the product and have sent them an e-mail, no word yet. The ingrediant listing on the site is somewhat different from the one at my local store. My concern was the caramel color. does any one know?
Have a great day!
No replies to this topic
0 user(s) are reading this topic
0 members, 0 guests, 0 anonymous users