I've read and seen reports saying Diet Coke and other Coca Cola products are gluten-free but anothers are saying it has gluten in it because of the Caramel Color in it. I don't drink pop a lot but I'd like to know for future reference. I was diagnosed with Celiac 2 and 1/2 weeks ago!
krackleberryyMember Since 01 Jul 2013
Offline Last Active Jul 01 2013 04:42 PM
- Group Members
- Active Posts 1
- Profile Views 220
- Member Title New Community Member
- Age Age Unknown
- Birthday Birthday Unknown
krackleberryy hasn't added any friends yet.
No latest visitors to show